Post by proxio on Jun 13, 2014 22:04:29 GMT -5
Note: A-games are the main games of the day for the afternoon NFL networks (ROD, ICE) and the B-games are the second main games of the day.
THURSDAY AFTERNOON FOOTBALL ANNOUNCING TEAMS
BUF @ CLE (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Warren Sapp and Daryl Johnston (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporter), Brooklyn Decker (host)
SD @ OAK (ICE): Aimee Teegarden (play-by-play), Alyssa Milano and Ron Pitts (color commentators), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Génesis Rodríguez (host)
A-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
DEN @ DAL (ICE): Josh Henderson (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Kevin James (color commentators), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), Arielle Kebbel and Kimberly Matula (hosts)
NE @ CIN (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Christy Hemme (host)
B-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
SEA @ IND (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Charles Davis (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone and Rebecca Moore (hosts)
NO @ CHI (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Mike Ditka and Jim Belushi (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporter), Hayden Panettiere (host)
ICE-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:26p - DEN @ DAL (ICE): Josh Henderson (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Kevin James (color commentators), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), Arielle Kebbel and Kimberly Matula (hosts)
1:03p - NO @ CHI (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Mike Ditka and Jim Belushi (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporter), Hayden Panettiere (host)
1:03p - BAL @ MIA (ICE): Gus Johnson (play-by-play), Ron Pitts and Warren Sapp (color commentators), Melanie Iglesias (sideline reporter), Shelley Hennig and Kelly Thiebaud (hosts)
1:03p - KC @ TEN (ICE): Danielle Panabaker (play-by-play), Daryl Johnston and Jason Taylor (color commentators), Alexis Dziena (sideline reporter), Brooklyn Decker and Erika Jordan (hosts)
ROD-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:30p - NE @ CIN (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Christy Hemme (host)
1:03p - SEA @ IND (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Charles Davis (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone and Rebecca Moore (hosts)
1:03p - DET @ GB (ROD): Thom Brennaman (play-by-play), John Lynch (color commentator), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Kate Upton (host)
1:03p - PHI @ NYG (ROD): Jim Nantz (play-by-play), Dan Fouts (color commentator), Lily Aldridge (sideline reporter), Chrissy Teigen (host)
1:03p - JAX @ STL (ROD): Spero Dedes (play-by-play), Dan Dierdorf (color commentator), Leeann Tweeden (sideline reporter), Darin Brooks (host)
4:05p - CAR @ ARZ (ROD): Larenz Tate (play-by-play), Solomon Wilcotts and Rich Gannon (color commentators), Emmitt Smith (sideline reporter), Eve Torres and Cynthia Downs (hosts)
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
HOU @ SF (SBC): Al Michaels (play-by-play), Cris Collinsworth (color commentator), Michele Tafoya (sideline reporter), Mila Kunis (host)
MONDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
NYJ @ ATL (TSN): Mike Tirico (play-by-play), Jon Gruden (color commentator), Suzy Kolber (sideline reporter), Ashton Kutcher (host)
THURSDAY AFTERNOON FOOTBALL ANNOUNCING TEAMS
BUF @ CLE (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Warren Sapp and Daryl Johnston (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporter), Brooklyn Decker (host)
SD @ OAK (ICE): Aimee Teegarden (play-by-play), Alyssa Milano and Ron Pitts (color commentators), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Génesis Rodríguez (host)
A-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
DEN @ DAL (ICE): Josh Henderson (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Kevin James (color commentators), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), Arielle Kebbel and Kimberly Matula (hosts)
NE @ CIN (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Christy Hemme (host)
B-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
SEA @ IND (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Charles Davis (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone and Rebecca Moore (hosts)
NO @ CHI (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Mike Ditka and Jim Belushi (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporter), Hayden Panettiere (host)
ICE-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:26p - DEN @ DAL (ICE): Josh Henderson (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Kevin James (color commentators), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), Arielle Kebbel and Kimberly Matula (hosts)
1:03p - NO @ CHI (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Mike Ditka and Jim Belushi (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporter), Hayden Panettiere (host)
1:03p - BAL @ MIA (ICE): Gus Johnson (play-by-play), Ron Pitts and Warren Sapp (color commentators), Melanie Iglesias (sideline reporter), Shelley Hennig and Kelly Thiebaud (hosts)
1:03p - KC @ TEN (ICE): Danielle Panabaker (play-by-play), Daryl Johnston and Jason Taylor (color commentators), Alexis Dziena (sideline reporter), Brooklyn Decker and Erika Jordan (hosts)
ROD-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:30p - NE @ CIN (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Christy Hemme (host)
1:03p - SEA @ IND (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Charles Davis (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone and Rebecca Moore (hosts)
1:03p - DET @ GB (ROD): Thom Brennaman (play-by-play), John Lynch (color commentator), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Kate Upton (host)
1:03p - PHI @ NYG (ROD): Jim Nantz (play-by-play), Dan Fouts (color commentator), Lily Aldridge (sideline reporter), Chrissy Teigen (host)
1:03p - JAX @ STL (ROD): Spero Dedes (play-by-play), Dan Dierdorf (color commentator), Leeann Tweeden (sideline reporter), Darin Brooks (host)
4:05p - CAR @ ARZ (ROD): Larenz Tate (play-by-play), Solomon Wilcotts and Rich Gannon (color commentators), Emmitt Smith (sideline reporter), Eve Torres and Cynthia Downs (hosts)
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
HOU @ SF (SBC): Al Michaels (play-by-play), Cris Collinsworth (color commentator), Michele Tafoya (sideline reporter), Mila Kunis (host)
MONDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
NYJ @ ATL (TSN): Mike Tirico (play-by-play), Jon Gruden (color commentator), Suzy Kolber (sideline reporter), Ashton Kutcher (host)