Post by proxio on May 20, 2014 3:10:46 GMT -5
Note: A-games are the main games of the day for the afternoon NFL networks (ROD, ICE) and the B-games are the second main games of the day.
A-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
PHI @ DEN (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Christy Hemme (host)
DAL @ SD (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Kevin James (color commentator), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), McKayla Maroney (host)
B-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
CHI @ DET (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Mike Ditka and Jim Belushi (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporters), Arielle Kebbel and Erika Jordan (hosts)
BAL @ BUF (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone and Rebecca Moore (hosts)
ICE-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:32p - DAL @ SD (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Kevin James (color commentator), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), McKayla Maroney (host)
1:03p - CHI @ DET (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Mike Ditka and Jim Belushi (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporters), Arielle Kebbel and Erika Jordan (hosts)
1:03p - SEA @ HOU (ICE): Josh Henderson (play-by-play), Warren Sapp (color commentator), Melanie Iglesias (sideline reporter), Kimberly Matula (host)
1:03p - NYG @ KC (ICE): Gus Johnson (play-by-play), Daryl Johnston (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Kelly Thiebaud and Hayden Panettiere (hosts)
1:03p - ARZ @ TB (ICE): Kevin Harlan (play-by-play), Ron Pitts (color commentator), Jesse Williams (sideline reporter), Brooklyn Decker and Génesis Rodríguez (hosts)
4:32p - WSH @ OAK (ICE): Danielle Panabaker (play-by-play), Jason Taylor and Alyssa Milano (color commentators), Alexis Dziena (sideline reporter), Shelley Hennig (host)
ROD-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:27p - PHI @ DEN (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Christy Hemme (host)
1:03p - BAL @ BUF (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone and Rebecca Moore (hosts)
1:03p - PIT @ MIN (ROD-UK): Spero Dedes (play-by-play), Dan Fouts (color commentator), Charles Davis (sideline reporter), Kate Upton (host)
1:03p - IND @ JAX (ROD): Jim Nantz (play-by-play), John Lynch (color commentator), Lily Aldridge (sideline reporter), Leeann Tweeden (host)
1:03p - CIN @ CLE (ROD): Thom Brennaman (play-by-play), Solomon Wilcotts and Emmitt Smith (color commentator), Molly Burnett (sideline reporter), Chrissy Teigen (host)
THURSDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
SF @ STL (PINK): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Daryl Johnston (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Alexis Dziena (host)
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
NE @ ATL (SBC): Al Michaels (play-by-play), Cris Collinsworth (color commentator), Michele Tafoya (sideline reporter), Ashton Kutcher (host)
MONDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
MIA @ NO (TSN): Mike Tirico (play-by-play), Jon Gruden (color commentator), Suzy Kolber (sideline reporter), Mila Kunis (host)
A-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
PHI @ DEN (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Christy Hemme (host)
DAL @ SD (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Kevin James (color commentator), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), McKayla Maroney (host)
B-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
CHI @ DET (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Mike Ditka and Jim Belushi (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporters), Arielle Kebbel and Erika Jordan (hosts)
BAL @ BUF (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone and Rebecca Moore (hosts)
ICE-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:32p - DAL @ SD (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Kevin James (color commentator), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), McKayla Maroney (host)
1:03p - CHI @ DET (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Mike Ditka and Jim Belushi (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporters), Arielle Kebbel and Erika Jordan (hosts)
1:03p - SEA @ HOU (ICE): Josh Henderson (play-by-play), Warren Sapp (color commentator), Melanie Iglesias (sideline reporter), Kimberly Matula (host)
1:03p - NYG @ KC (ICE): Gus Johnson (play-by-play), Daryl Johnston (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Kelly Thiebaud and Hayden Panettiere (hosts)
1:03p - ARZ @ TB (ICE): Kevin Harlan (play-by-play), Ron Pitts (color commentator), Jesse Williams (sideline reporter), Brooklyn Decker and Génesis Rodríguez (hosts)
4:32p - WSH @ OAK (ICE): Danielle Panabaker (play-by-play), Jason Taylor and Alyssa Milano (color commentators), Alexis Dziena (sideline reporter), Shelley Hennig (host)
ROD-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:27p - PHI @ DEN (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Christy Hemme (host)
1:03p - BAL @ BUF (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone and Rebecca Moore (hosts)
1:03p - PIT @ MIN (ROD-UK): Spero Dedes (play-by-play), Dan Fouts (color commentator), Charles Davis (sideline reporter), Kate Upton (host)
1:03p - IND @ JAX (ROD): Jim Nantz (play-by-play), John Lynch (color commentator), Lily Aldridge (sideline reporter), Leeann Tweeden (host)
1:03p - CIN @ CLE (ROD): Thom Brennaman (play-by-play), Solomon Wilcotts and Emmitt Smith (color commentator), Molly Burnett (sideline reporter), Chrissy Teigen (host)
THURSDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
SF @ STL (PINK): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Daryl Johnston (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Alexis Dziena (host)
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
NE @ ATL (SBC): Al Michaels (play-by-play), Cris Collinsworth (color commentator), Michele Tafoya (sideline reporter), Ashton Kutcher (host)
MONDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
MIA @ NO (TSN): Mike Tirico (play-by-play), Jon Gruden (color commentator), Suzy Kolber (sideline reporter), Mila Kunis (host)