Post by proxio on Apr 5, 2014 5:16:28 GMT -5
Note: A-games are the main games of the day for the afternoon NFL networks (ROD, ICE) and the B-games are the second main games of the day.
A-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
IND @ SF (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Lily Aldridge (sideline reporter), Kate Upton (host)
BUF @ NYJ (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Penn Badgley (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Kelly Thiebaud (host)
B-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
HOU @ BAL (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Mike Ditka (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporters), Hayden Panettiere (host)
GB @ CIN (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Rebecca Moore (host)
ICE-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:28p - BUF @ NYJ (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Penn Badgley (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Kelly Thiebaud (host)
1:03p - HOU @ BAL (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Mike Ditka (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporters), Hayden Panettiere (host)
1:03p - DET @ WSH (ICE): Josh Henderson (play-by-play), Jim Belushi and Alyssa Milano (color commentators), (sideline reporter), Kimberly Matula (host)
1:03p - ATL @ MIA (ICE): Joey Lawrence (play-by-play), Warren Sapp (color commentator), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), Génesis Rodríguez and Jacqueline MacInnes Wood (hosts)
1:03p - CLE @ MIN (ICE): Kevin Harlan (play-by-play), Ron Pitts (color commentator), Jesse Williams (sideline reporter), Brooklyn Decker (host)
1:03p - SD @ TEN (ICE): Gus Johnson (play-by-play), Warren Sapp (color commentator), Jason Taylor (sideline reporter), Alexis Dziena (host)
ROD-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:25p - IND @ SF (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Lily Aldridge (sideline reporter), Kate Upton (host)
1:03p - GB @ CIN (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Rebecca Moore (host)
1:03p - NYG @ CAR (ROD): Jim Nantz (play-by-play), Dan Dierdorf (color commentator), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Leeann Tweeden (host)
1:03p - TB @ NE (ROD): Spero Dedes (play-by-play), Dan Fouts (color commentator), Charles Davis (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone (host)
1:03p - STL @ DAL (ROD): Thom Brennaman (play-by-play), Solomon Wilcotts and Emmitt Smith (color commentator), Molly Burnett (sideline reporter), Chrissy Teigen (host)
4:25p - JAX @ SEA (ROD): Larenz Tate (play-by-play), John Lynch (color commentator), Rich Gannon (sideline reporter) Christy Hemme (host)
THURSDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
KC @ PHI (PINK): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Daryl Johnston (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Alexis Dziena (host)
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
CHI @ PIT (SBC): Al Michaels (play-by-play), Cris Collinsworth (color commentator), Michele Tafoya (sideline reporter), Ashton Kutcher (host)
MONDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
OAK @ DEN (TSN): Mike Tirico (play-by-play), Jon Gruden (color commentator), Suzy Kolber (sideline reporter), Mila Kunis (host)
A-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
IND @ SF (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Lily Aldridge (sideline reporter), Kate Upton (host)
BUF @ NYJ (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Penn Badgley (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Kelly Thiebaud (host)
B-GAME TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
HOU @ BAL (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Mike Ditka (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporters), Hayden Panettiere (host)
GB @ CIN (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Rebecca Moore (host)
ICE-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:28p - BUF @ NYJ (ICE): Eddie Money (play-by-play), Jerry Rice and Penn Badgley (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Kelly Thiebaud (host)
1:03p - HOU @ BAL (ICE): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Mike Ditka (color commentators), Susannah Collins (sideline reporters), Hayden Panettiere (host)
1:03p - DET @ WSH (ICE): Josh Henderson (play-by-play), Jim Belushi and Alyssa Milano (color commentators), (sideline reporter), Kimberly Matula (host)
1:03p - ATL @ MIA (ICE): Joey Lawrence (play-by-play), Warren Sapp (color commentator), Sara Carbonero (sideline reporter), Génesis Rodríguez and Jacqueline MacInnes Wood (hosts)
1:03p - CLE @ MIN (ICE): Kevin Harlan (play-by-play), Ron Pitts (color commentator), Jesse Williams (sideline reporter), Brooklyn Decker (host)
1:03p - SD @ TEN (ICE): Gus Johnson (play-by-play), Warren Sapp (color commentator), Jason Taylor (sideline reporter), Alexis Dziena (host)
ROD-TV ANNOUNCING TEAMS
4:25p - IND @ SF (ROD): Greg Gumbel (play-by-play), Troy Aikman and LL Cool J (color commentators), Lily Aldridge (sideline reporter), Kate Upton (host)
1:03p - GB @ CIN (ROD): Ian Eagle (play-by-play), Phil Simms and Emilio Estevez (color commentators), Steve Tasker (sideline reporter), Rebecca Moore (host)
1:03p - NYG @ CAR (ROD): Jim Nantz (play-by-play), Dan Dierdorf (color commentator), Tony Siragusa (sideline reporter), Leeann Tweeden (host)
1:03p - TB @ NE (ROD): Spero Dedes (play-by-play), Dan Fouts (color commentator), Charles Davis (sideline reporter), Hannah Simone (host)
1:03p - STL @ DAL (ROD): Thom Brennaman (play-by-play), Solomon Wilcotts and Emmitt Smith (color commentator), Molly Burnett (sideline reporter), Chrissy Teigen (host)
4:25p - JAX @ SEA (ROD): Larenz Tate (play-by-play), John Lynch (color commentator), Rich Gannon (sideline reporter) Christy Hemme (host)
THURSDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
KC @ PHI (PINK): Jay Mohr (play-by-play), Daryl Johnston (color commentator), Jenn Sterger (sideline reporter), Alexis Dziena (host)
SUNDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
CHI @ PIT (SBC): Al Michaels (play-by-play), Cris Collinsworth (color commentator), Michele Tafoya (sideline reporter), Ashton Kutcher (host)
MONDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PRIME TIME TV ANNOUNCING TEAM
OAK @ DEN (TSN): Mike Tirico (play-by-play), Jon Gruden (color commentator), Suzy Kolber (sideline reporter), Mila Kunis (host)